Ridgeway Run 2017 - Entries to Date

100 runners entered
Name Category Club Number
Ackland - Sacha FV35 Eton Manor AC 23
Aitchison - Sarah FV35 22
Amsbury - Dan M Bearbrook RC 77
Austin - Bob MV70 Redway Runners 15
Avery - Gordon MV50 87
Ball - Wesley M 12
Bark - Trefor MV50 Purple Patch Runners 45
Beaumont - Christine FV55 76
Bedlow - Richard M Fulham RC 9
Billington - Mark MV50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 84
Birch - Rhiannon FV35 41
Birch - Stephen MV40 40
Brazier - Elisabeth FV45 52
Brockington - Tim MV60 Springfield Striders 32
Byford - Ian MV50 Dunstable Road Runners 90
Cardno - Tracy FV45 Leighton Fun Runners 11
Chappell - Dean M 86
Chisholm - Neil MV40 Thames Hare & Hounds 43
Clark - Louise FV35 West 4 Harriers 94
Critch - Alan MV50 62
Cunningham - Zoe FV35 80
Dolwin - Andy MV50 19
Durham - Sue FV55 79
Eastwood - Heather FV45 Springfield Striders 26
Forster - Nicholas MV40 Bearbrook RC 7
Gardner - Kevin MV50 West 4 Harriers 91
Garner - Jennifer F Leighton Fun Runners 1
Gavin - Ciaran M West 4 Harriers 93
Green - Daniel MV40 Leighton Fun Runners 16
Green - Simon MV60 56
Harwin - Michaela FV45 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 72
Heale - Andrew MV50 Leighton Fun Runners 28
Hirjee - Shezan M 67
Hollands - Angela FV45 31
Hollands - Graham MV50 30
Hopper - Rob MV40 6
Horsman - Kathleen FV55 78
Humphreys - Chris MV40 35
Humphreys - Elizabeth FV35 36
Hyde - Phillip M 73
Insch - Fiona FV45 51
Kedge - Liz FV35 Tring RC 60
Keeling - Quentin MV60 St Albans Striders 66
Kent - Fiona FV45 55
King - Jim MV40 St Albans Striders 42
King - Sally FV35 24
Kirby - Sayula FV35 99
Lambert - Jo FV45 2
Litwinczuk - Richard MV60 MK Lakeside Runners 13
Lord - Alexandra FV35 14
Lovell - Warren MV40 Burnham Joggers 46
Low - Anthony MV50 Trail Running Association 10
Lynch - Catherine FV45 33
Markby - Jane FV45 54
Matthews - Bret MV50 53
McClymont - Ian MV70 Bishop's Stortford RC 74
Moore - Mark MV50 Burnham Joggers 100
Morgan - Miranda FV55 North Herts Road Runners 37
Munn - Paul MV50 61
Nash - Steph FV35 96
Newby - Bernadette FV45 St Albans Striders 98
Newby - Robin MV40 St Albans Striders 97
Nolan - Tony MV50 Bearbrook RC 85
O'Connell - James MV40 63
O'Connell - Julie FV45 64
Paul - Jenny FV45 Fairlands Valley Spartans 50
Peacock - Bridget FV45 Bedford Harriers AC 59
Pearce - Robert MV40 92
Pearce - Sue FV45 18
Peters - Rich MV40 Gade Valley Harriers 5
Petrus - Magdalena F St Albans Striders 27
Reeve - Tony MV50 Dacorum and Tring AC 8
Robbins - Phil M Gade Valley Harriers 20
Ross - Karen FV45 3
Rough - Dan MV40 4
Ryan - Hannah F 95
Sanders - Graham MV70 Bearbrook RC 81
Smith - Bethany FV35 21
Soulsby - Julie FV45 34
Storr - Dan MV40 39
Storr - Philippa FV45 38
Sumarlidadottir - Sif FV35 London Heathside Runners AC 75
Tang - Joanne FV45 St Albans Striders 29
Tearle - Richard MV60 MK Lakeside Runners 88
Towell - Fiona FV45 Leighton Buzzard AC 83
Vervaet - Mark MV50 Bearbrook RC 82
Wain - Lisa FV35 Tring RC 57
Wallace - Gaynor FV35 58
Watts - Nick MV50 Diss & District AC 48
Watts - Sarah FV45 Diss & District AC 47
White - Caroline FV55 London Heathside Runners AC 71
White - Claire FV35 Olney Runners AC 65
Williams - Mike M 69
Williams - Paul MV60 70
Williams - Sean M 68
Williams - Sheila FV45 49
Witney - Neil MV40 Leighton Fun Runners 17
Worthington - Paul MV40 44
Wright - Gary MV50 Springfield Striders 25
Yousuf - Ali MV40 West 4 Harriers 89