Ridgeway Run 2019 - Entries to Date

468 runners entered - 182 places remaining
Name Category Club
Abslom - Louise FV35
Adkins - Simon MV50
Ahern - Liam MV40 Dacorum and Tring AC
Aldridge - Rachel FV35 St Albans Striders
Anderson - Mary FV55
Anderson - Tim MV50
Anderson-Jones - James M
Archer - Karrie FV55 Leighton Buzzard Tri Club
Ashby - Justin MV40
Ashton - Charlotte FV35 Dacorum and Tring AC
Ashton - Neal MV40 Dacorum and Tring AC
Ashwell - Michelle FV45 Dacorum and Tring AC
Aylward - Kate FV35
Baker - Colin MV40
Balfe - Emma FV45 Watford Joggers
Ball - Wesley MV40
Barker - Peter MV40
Barnard - Ross M
Barrows - Tony MV60 Bearbrook RC
Bates - Andy MV40 Burnham Joggers
Bates - Kim FV55 Burnham Joggers
Beaney - Matthew M Watford Joggers
Beechey - Caroline FV55 Redway Runners
Beecroft - Ben MV40 Wadhurst Runners
Beeston - Tim MV50
Bellamy - Adam MV50
Bellamy - Gareth MV40
Berg - Kevin M Fulham RC
Betts - David M Redway Runners
Billington - Mark MV50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Binney - Martin MV40
Bisgrove - Emma F Dacorum and Tring AC
Bishop - Howard MV50
Blessing - Peter MV50 St Albans Striders
Bodell - Veronica FV35 St Albans Striders
Bojarski - Andrzej MV40
Bonnick - Clare FV55 Watford Joggers
Bonser - Lucy FV35
Boutle - Clare FV45 Barnet & District AC
Bowen - Andy MV50 West 4 Harriers
Bownes - Cathy FV55 Redway Runners
Bradshaw - Mark MV60
Braverman - Diana FV65 Cambridge and Coleridge AC
Braybrook - Colin MV50 St Albans Striders
Breen - Ian MV50
Brooks - Kirsty FV45
Brooks - Martyn MV40
Brooks - Stephen MV50
Brooks - Tom M
Brown - Jenny FV45 Burnham Joggers
Brown - Richard MV40
Buckley - Ruth FV35
Budd - George M
Bugaj - Karen FV55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Bunting - Katie FV35 St Albans Striders
Burford - Denise FV35 Dacorum and Tring AC
Bushell - Amy F
Bushell - Anthony M
Campbell - Stewart MV50 Lonely Goat RC
Canavan - Emma FV45
Carley - Beth FV35
Carley - Nick MV50
Carroll - John MV40
Carter - Ellen F
Carter - Michael MV60
Casey - Niki FV35 Leighton Fun Runners
Casey - Phaedra FV35 Burnham Joggers
Cassidy - Linda FV45 St Albans Striders
Cerda - Francisca FV45
Chamberlain - John MV60
Chamberlain - Zoe FV45
Chaplin - Cathy FV35
Chapman - Claudia FV35 Olney Runners AC
Chilton - Katie FV55 St Albans Striders
Chisholm - Neil MV40 Thames Hare & Hounds
Clark - Lloyd MV50
Clarke - Daniel MV40
Coleman - Ann FV45 St Albans Striders
Coleman - Anne FV55 Dunstable Road Runners
Collier - Louise FV45
Collier - Nick MV50
Conway - Andy MV50 London Heathside Runners AC
Cooke - Darren MV40
Cooper - Graham MV50 Leighton Fun Runners
Cosher - Jamie MV40 MK Lakeside Runners
Crawley - Catherine FV55
Critch - Alan MV50
Cross - Lloyd M Shenley Striders
Cross - Simon M
Croucher - Sarah FV35
Cullip - Sarah FV45 Leighton Fun Runners
Culverwell - Steve MV40
Curtis - Julie FV45 St Albans Striders
Curtis - Robert MV50 Dunstable Road Runners
Curwood - Keith M Olney Runners AC
Darkins - Darren M Olney Runners AC
Davies - Ellie F Stopsley Striders
Davies - Ian MV60 Evesham Vale RC
Davies - Sam M
Davies - Sarah FV35
Davis - Laura F Redway Runners
Davis - Marc MV40
Defoe - Susan FV55 Watford Joggers
Derbidge - Andrew MV40 Dunstable Road Runners
Desborough - Sheena FV45 Northampton Road Runners
Devan - Fran FV35
Devan - Matthew M
Dickinson - Sally FV45 Leighton Fun Runners
Dobson McAuley - Lucy F
Donnithorne - Agi FV35
Doran - Rebecca FV35
Dorrance - Priscilla FV55
Doughty - Ian M
Doughty - Paul MV50
Doughty - Philippa F
Downie - Matthew MV50
Downton - Sam FV45 Redway Runners
Drath - Josie FV35
Driver - Mick MV60 Burnham Joggers
Dunhill - Alexander M
Dunlop - Ben MV40
Dunsterville - Sandra FV45 Leighton Fun Runners
Edley - Chrissie FV35
Edwards - Sue FV45 St Albans Striders
Eite - Jim MV40
Ellis - Chris FV55 Leighton Fun Runners
Escudier - Alice F
Evans - Donna FV35 Olney Runners AC
Evans-Riches - Michelle FV45 Leighton Fun Runners
Evenson - Rosalind FV55 On The Run
Farmer - Matt MV40
Farnfield - Amy F Leighton Buzzard AC
Fasti - Mauro MV40 Watford Joggers
Fellas - Katerina FV45 Watford Joggers
Ferguson - Lynn FV45
Finch - Lyndon MV40
Finegan - Luke M
Finley - Kerrie F Dunstable Road Runners
Finnamore - Simon MV50
Fish - Julia FV45
Forder - John MV50
Forgham - Rachel FV55
Forster - Nicholas MV40
Foster - Simon MV50
Fox - Sian FV35
Foxwell-Moss - Karen FV35 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers AC
Frazer - Carrie FV35
Fry - Mark MV50 Chiltern Harriers AC
Gaston - Steve MV40
Gee - Chris MV40
Giblin - Claire FV45 Leighton Fun Runners
Gibson - Jonathan M
Gidet - Hannah FV35
Gidet - Jonathan M
Gidet - Rebecca FV35
Gidet - Samuel M
Gidet - Siloe F
Gidet - Sophie F
Glass - Lucy FV35 Watford Joggers
Glen - Pauline FV45
Goadsby - Charles MV60 Daventry Road Runners
Golding - Anne FV55 Dunstable Road Runners
Golding - Melanie FV45 Datchet Dashers
Golding - Richard MV50 Datchet Dashers
Graham - Carl MV40 Watford Joggers
Graham - Siobhan FV45
Gravestock - David MV40 MK Lakeside Runners
Gray - Dave MV50
Green - Daniel MV40 Leighton Fun Runners
Green - Victoria FV35 Leighton Fun Runners
Greenfield - Rob MV40 Daventry AAC
Greenfield - Ruth FV45 Daventry AAC
Gregory - Sarah FV45
Gribbin - Toby M
Gridley - David MV50 Havering 90 Joggers
Haigh - Adrian MV40
Haigh - Jo FV35
Hall - Suzie FV45 Redway Runners
Hambly - Christian MV40
Hamilton-Bray - Alex FV45
Hannen - Ben MV40
Hardy - James MV60
Hare - Kevin MV40 Leighton Fun Runners
Harris - Angharad FV45 London Heathside Runners AC
Harris - Melvyn MV60 Almost Athletes
Harrison - Catherine FV35
Hartwell - Leah FV35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Hayball - Pat FV55 Dacorum and Tring AC
Haylock - Robert MV50 Dunstable Road Runners
Haywood - Alan MV40
Helliwell - Karen FV45
Helm - Chris MV40 Watford Joggers
Hemmant-Low - Rebecca FV45 UKRunChat RC
Henson - Ross MV40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Herbert - Jane FV35 Leighton Fun Runners
Herbert - Jason MV40 Leighton Fun Runners
Hickey - Michael MV50 London Heathside Runners AC
Highton - Richard MV50
Hill - Leslie MV50 Norfolk Gazelles AC
Holve - Laurens MV60
Hopkins - Isla FV45 St Albans Striders
Hopkins - Jim MV40 St Albans Striders
Humphrey - Andrew M Burnham Joggers
Humphrey - Derek MV60 Burnham Joggers
Humphreys - Claire FV35 Gade Valley Harriers
Humphreys - Rob MV40 Gade Valley Harriers
Humphryes - Carly FV35
Hylton - Ian MV50
Innes - Georgina FV45
Irish - Dale MV50
Jack - Carole FV45 St Albans Striders
Jackson - Warren MV50 On The Run
Jahangiri - Nadi MV50 Highgate Harriers
Jarman - Sue FV55
Jeffrey - Emma FV45 Watford Joggers
Johnston - Lucy FV35
Jones - Amy F
Jones - Dave MV40 Wootton Road Runners
Jones - Matthew M
Jones - Terri FV55 Redway Runners
Jones - Will MV40 Metropolitan Police AC
Kaenzig - Nicki FV35
Kaenzig - Robin MV40
Keeling - Quentin MV60 St Albans Striders
Keene - Oliver MV60 Burnham Joggers
Kennedy - Mark MV40 St Albans Striders
Kent - Helen FV45
Kerrin - Wayne M
Khan - Javid MV40
Kidby - Malcolm MV50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Kikut - Anna F
Kimber - Michael M
Kinch - Markus MV60 Bearbrook RC
King - Jim MV40 St Albans Striders
Kirby - Sayula FV45
Kittle - Dave MV50 On The Run
Kleanthous - Clare FV55 Leighton Fun Runners
Kleanthous - Mark MV50 Redway Runners
Knott - Michelle FV45
Laitner - Nicky FV45 St Albans Striders
Lamb - Michael MV40 Dacorum and Tring AC
Lambert - Carole FV45
Lambert - Jo FV45
Langdon - William M Leighton Fun Runners
Langton - Daniel M St Albans Striders
Larman - Alan MV40
Leader - Richard M
Lee - Courtney F
Lewington - Neil MV50 Leighton Fun Runners
Lewis - Mark MV50 Northampton Road Runners
Lewis - Miles M
Lewis - Paul MV40
Lewis - Rosemary FV45 West 4 Harriers
Lewis - Sue FV45 Northampton Road Runners
Lindars - Julie FV45
Linley - Craig MV40
Lintern - Wendy FV55
Littler - Joel M
Littleton - Barry MV50 Leighton Buzzard Tri Club
Litwinczuk - Kate F
Litwinczuk - Richard MV60 MK Lakeside Runners
Lorraine - Nicola FV35
Low - Andy M
Ludlam - Chris MV40 Serpentine RC
Lyons - Frazer M
MacDonald - Paul M Northampton Road Runners
Mackie - Kate FV35
MacMaster - Alison FV45
Mainwaring - Xanthe FV45 UKRunChat RC
Mandrell - Paul M
Margetts - Edward MV50
Markby - Jane FV45
Marriott - Duncan MV50
Marsden - Alia FV45
Marsden - Lee MV40
Marsh - David MV60 Bearbrook RC
Martin - Carol FV55 Harwell Harriers
Martin - Deborah FV35 Bearbrook RC
Martin - Dermot MV40 Bearbrook RC
Martin - Glen MV40 Chiltern Harriers AC
Matthews - Bret MV50
Maybank - Steven MV50
McAllister - Steven M Dunstable Road Runners
McDonnell - Claire FV45 Gade Valley Harriers
McIntyre - Christine FV35 St Albans Striders
McKenna - Sean M
McLoughlin - Sean M Watford Joggers
McPartlan - Paul MV40
Mead - Anna FV45 Leighton Fun Runners
Meichtry - Graham MV40 Leighton Fun Runners
Mitchell - Simon MV50 On The Run
Mole - Denis MV70 Havering 90 Joggers
Moore - Mark MV50 Burnham Joggers
Morgan - Steve MV50
Moriarty - Richard MV40
Morley - Anna FV35
Mostyn - Gwen FV35 Dacorum and Tring AC
Mostyn - Kevin MV50 Dacorum and Tring AC
Muggleton - Neal MV40 Fairlands Valley Spartans
Mullaney - Chris MV50 Daventry Road Runners
Murphy - Darren M Shenley Striders
Murphy - Dylan M
Murray - Lynda FV45 Redway Runners
Mussen - Helen FV35 Watford Joggers
Nedde - Vanessa FV35
Newby - Bernadette FV45 St Albans Striders
Newby - Robin MV40 St Albans Striders
Nolan - Tony MV50 Bearbrook RC
Noyes - Martin MV50
Nuttall - Tracy FV55 Redway Runners
O Sullivan - David MV40 Watford Joggers
O'Neill - Josephine FV45
Olliffe - Peter MV40
Ormesher - Carolyn FV35
Osborne - Darrell MV40 London Heathside Runners AC
Owen - Trish FV45
Owers - Caroline FV45 Northampton Road Runners
Pace - Loredana FV35 Watford Joggers
Page - Jemma FV45
Palmer - Stephen MV40
Parker - Brian MV50
Parker - David M
Parr - Helen F
Parry - Celyn FV35
Parslew - Vicky FV35
Parsons - Nick MV40
Passmoor - Emma FV45 Redway Runners
Passmoor - Lee MV50
Pearce - Marc MV40
Peeler - Andrew MV50
Peffers - Andrew MV40 Clwydian Range Runners
Peffers - Mandy FV45 Clwydian Range Runners
Peppett - Claire FV35
Peppett - Daniel MV40
Peterkin - Mark MV40
Phillpot - Stephen MV50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Pickard - Kate FV45 Watford Joggers
Pike - Chris MV50
Pitkin - Ian MV50 Stopsley Striders
Plain - Fiona F Ealing Eagles RC
Plose - Matt MV40
Postoyko - Sophia F
Pottle - Emilie FV35
Power - Patrick MV60
Presley - Kat FV35
Primett - Claire FV55 Burnham Joggers
Puddephatt - Sally FV45 Leighton Fun Runners
Quinn - Marcia FV45 Watford Joggers
Radcliffe - Jonathan MV40 Leighton Buzzard Tri Club
Renaud - Kate FV35
Revell - Jane FV35
Ricciardi - Corinne FV45 Bearbrook RC
Ricciardi - Vito MV50 Bearbrook RC
Richards - Tracey FV45 Harwell Harriers
Robinson - Jackie FV45
Robinson - Paula FV45
Robinson - Tom MV40
Rogers - Martin M
Rolfe - Stephen MV60 Norfolk Gazelles AC
Rookley - Mark MV50
Rookley - Susan FV45
Rose - Mark MV50 Northampton Road Runners
Ross - Karen FV45
Rothery - Pippa FV35
Rothwell - Stuart MV40
Ryan - Sarah FV45
Sansbury - Kyla FV45
Sartin - Dean MV40 Olney Runners AC
Sartin - Helen FV45 Olney Runners AC
Sealey - Andy M Shenley Striders
Secker - Jo FV35 Leighton Fun Runners
Sheard - Karen FV45 St Albans Striders
Sherling - Katy FV35
Sherman - Jo FV35 Watford Joggers
Shields - Matt MV60 North Belfast Harriers
Simpson - James MV50 St Albans Striders
Simpson - Keith MV50 West 4 Harriers
Simpson - Lindsey FV45
Sindole - Eileen FV55 St Albans Striders
Skells - Zoe F
Sleeman - Martin MV40 On The Run
Sly - Nicola FV45
Solomon - Anne FV45
Spanswick - Mark MV50 Shires Triers
Springthorpe - David M
Stamp - Rachel FV35 Leighton Fun Runners
Stanchovska - Ekaterina FV35
Stanesby - Lorraine FV45 Leighton Fun Runners
Stasiuk - Stefan MV60 Burnham Joggers
Stenner - Chris MV50 Leighton Fun Runners
Stevens - Dave MV50
Stewart - Clair FV55
Stewart - Katherine FV35
Stewart - Nicholas M Buckingham & Stowe RC
Stobbs - Alex FV35 MK Lakeside Runners
Stocks - Andrew MV40 Leighton Fun Runners
Sutcliffe - Caroline FV45
Swanepoel - Chelsea F
Szot - Edyta FV35 London Heathside Runners AC
Tame - Debra FV45 Northampton Road Runners
Tang - Joanne FV45 St Albans Striders
Taylor - Heather F
Tettmar - Kate FV45 St Albans Striders
Thomas - Paul MV70 Leighton Fun Runners
Thompson - Gladstone MV50 St Albans Striders
Thorne - Claire FV45
Thurgate - Ben M
Tinant - Denise FV55 St Albans Striders
Tincknell - Karen FV35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Tomkins - Nick MV50 Shenley Striders
Tomlin - Fran FV35
Toresen-Owuor - Rachel FV35 MK Lakeside Runners
Townsend - Martin MV50 Woodstock Harriers AC
Townson - Ken MV50 London Heathside Runners AC
Travers - Mark MV50 St Albans Striders
Treloar - Dan M
Turnbull - David MV50 MK Lakeside Runners
Twissell - Adrian MV50 Bearbrook RC
Underwood - Richard MV40 St Albans Striders
Valentine - Wendy FV45
Vincent - Chris M London Heathside Runners AC
Wagland - Sarah FV35
Walker - Andrew MV40
Walker - Celia FV55 Leighton Fun Runners
Walker - Wayne MV40 Redway Runners
Waller - Chris M
Walsh - Peter MV40
Walsh - Wendy FV45 St Albans Striders
Walter - Daryl MV50
Walters - Samantha FV35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Walters - Simon MV40
Walton - Carol FV45 Redway Runners
Walton - Philippa FV35 St Albans Striders
Walzer - Rochelle FV35
Ward - Hannah F
Ward - Kevin MV70
Warner - Caroline FV45 Dacorum and Tring AC
Warren - Wayne MV60
Waterhouse - Mark MV50
Watson - Bob MV60 St Albans Striders
Watson - Simon MV40
Webb - Cleo F
Webb - Jean FV65
Weekes - Fiona FV45 Leighton Fun Runners
Wells - Emma FV35 On The Run
Welsford - Louise FV55 Burnham Joggers
Welsh - Tony M Redway Runners
West - Anne FV45
Whatton - Carole FV55 Northampton Road Runners
Whatton - David MV50 Northampton Road Runners
White - Caroline FV55 London Heathside Runners AC
White - Claire FV35 Olney Runners AC
White - Karen FV45 Bedford Harriers AC
Whitton - Fred MV40
Wilcock - Mark MV40 Leighton Buzzard Tri Club
Williams - Nick MV50 On The Run
Williams - Victoria FV45 Watford Joggers
Willington - Gayle FV35
Willington - Rhys MV40
Wilson-Shaw - Lucy FV35 London Frontrunners
Winter - Gail FV45 Watford Joggers
Wishart - Karen FV45 Dacorum and Tring AC
Worrall - Darren M
Worters - Alex FV45
Wright - Brian MV40 Leighton Buzzard Tri Club
Yaffie - Lee FV45
Yaffie - Tony MV50