Ridgeway Run 2017 - Entries to Date

324 runners entered
Name Category Club Number
Ackland - Sacha FV35 Eton Manor AC 23
Aitchison - Sarah FV35 22
Aldridge - Hilary FV35 244
Amsbury - Dan M Bearbrook RC 77
Anderson - Coralie FV35 Leighton Buzzard AC 274
Anthony - Andy MV50 156
Ashby - Justin MV40 313
Ashton - Mike MV40 St Albans Striders 174
Atkinson - Kathy FV45 107
Austin - Bob MV70 Redway Runners 15
Avery - Gordon MV50 87
Avery - Naomi F 272
Ayres - Scott M Dunstable Road Runners 250
Baldwin - Diane FV55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 324
Baldwin - Louise FV35 277
Ball - Wesley M 12
Bannister - Sharon FV45 Springfield Striders 184
Bark - Trefor MV50 Purple Patch Runners 45
Barker - Peter MV40 102
Barrett - Julie FV45 193
Barrowcliffe - Andrew MV40 180
Barrows - Tony MV60 Bearbrook RC 318
Bassil - James MV40 120
Beaumont - Christine FV55 76
Bedlow - Richard M Fulham RC 9
Beeston - Tim MV50 140
Bewick - Stephanie FV35 115
Billington - Mark MV50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 84
Birch - Rhiannon FV35 41
Birch - Stephen MV40 40
Bird - Gareth MV40 Leighton Buzzard AC 129
Blount - Daniel MV40 Harwell Harriers 242
Braverman - Diana FV65 Cambridge and Coleridge AC 149
Braybrook - Colin MV50 St Albans Striders 148
Brazier - Elisabeth FV45 52
Breen - Ian MV50 187
Brockington - Matthew MV50 249
Brockington - Tim MV60 Springfield Striders 32
Brown - Amy F 308
Browning - Denise FV55 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 151
Browning - Warwick MV60 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 150
Brunt - Jason MV40 Norfolk Gazelles AC 203
Bruton - Stephen M 114
Bullifent - Scott MV40 200
Bumfrey - Deborah FV55 Orion Harriers 160
Bunting - Katie FV35 St Albans Striders 104
Bustamante - Marcelo MV40 285
Butler - Adam MV40 283
Butler - Chris M Bearbrook RC 241
Buttleman - Jim MV50 Leighton Fun Runners 294
Byford - Ian MV50 Dunstable Road Runners 90
Byford - Jon MV40 Springfield Striders 239
Cahillane - John MV50 220
Campkin - Carl M 218
Canavan - Emma FV45 281
Cardno - Tracy FV45 Leighton Fun Runners 11
Catcheside - Emily FV35 297
Catcheside - Phillip MV40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 301
Chamberlain - John MV60 Veterans AC 136
Chappell - Cheryl F Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 309
Chappell - Dean M 86
Cheetham - Jeanette FV45 Bedford Harriers AC 269
Chisholm - Neil MV40 Thames Hare & Hounds 43
Clark - Lloyd MV50 175
Clark - Louise FV35 West 4 Harriers 94
Clarke - Daniel MV40 228
Coker - David MV50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 317
Collett - Graham MV40 254
Collyer - Andrew MV40 Okehampton Running Club 190
Collyer - Charlotte FV35 Okehampton Running Club 191
Conn - Joanna FV45 Serpentine RC 289
Cooke - Darren MV40 131
Cooper - James M 261
Coxhead - Ian MV50 Norfolk Gazelles AC 284
Cripps - Louise FV55 London Heathside Runners AC 322
Critch - Alan MV50 62
Cunningham - Zoe FV35 80
Curwood - Keith M Olney Runners AC 311
Cutting - Victoria F Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 153
Davies - Bill MV40 235
Davis - Mary FV45 Vegetarian Cycling & AC 223
Dawson - Valerie FV45 Stopsley Striders 296
Day - Brian MV50 Purple Patch Runners 275
Deall - Mark MV40 271
Dean - Robert M Vale of Aylesbury AC 245
Delamain - Susie FV55 Ardeley Runners 161
Derbidge - Andrew MV40 282
Dhaese - Stien F 137
Dolwin - Andy MV50 19
Donald - Matthew MV50 178
Donoghue - Lindsay FV45 251
Doughty - Paul MV50 299
Dovey - Peter MV70 Bearbrook RC 263
Driver - Mick MV60 Burnham Joggers 236
Duncan - Luke M Ardeley Runners 143
Durham - Sue FV55 79
Eastwood - Heather FV45 Springfield Striders 26
Finnamore - Simon MV50 195
Forster - Nicholas MV40 Bearbrook RC 7
Friend - Richard MV40 157
Fryer - Anna FV35 Bearbrook RC 122
Fryer - Michael M Bearbrook RC 123
Gaines - Tony MV50 202
Gardner - Kevin MV50 West 4 Harriers 91
Garner - Jennifer F Leighton Fun Runners 1
Garner - Mike M 127
Gavin - Ciaran M West 4 Harriers 93
Gee - Chris MV40 267
Gillan - Alistair MV50 Springfield Striders 181
Goadsby - Bill MV60 Daventry Road Runners 197
Godfrey - Jeremy M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 128
Gooding - Roger MV40 Springfield Striders 177
Granger - Jocelyn FV55 Northampton Road Runners 199
Gray - Dave MV40 185
Green - Simon MV60 56
Hadland - Roger MV70 158
Hall - Sandra FV45 Bearbrook RC 247
Hall - Valerie FV65 MK Lakeside Runners 234
Harding - Michael MV40 295
Harper - Graham MV60 Harpenden Arrows 293
Harrison - Steve MV40 Leighton Fun Runners 16
Hartwell - Leah FV35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 164
Harwin - Michaela FV45 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 72
Hau - Adrian MV40 130
Haywood - Alan MV40 268
Heale - Andrew MV50 Leighton Fun Runners 28
Hemlin - James MV40 179
Henderson - Sue FV55 Harwell Harriers 204
Hill - Harriet FV45 154
Hill - Tom M Tring RC 314
Hirjee - Shezan M 67
Hodges - Robert MV60 Bearbrook RC 226
Hodges - Sandy FV55 Bearbrook RC 225
Hoff - Nigel MV50 101
Holden - Julian MV40 MK Lakeside Runners 214
Hollands - Angela FV45 31
Hollands - Graham MV50 30
Hooper - Emily FV35 Harpenden Arrows 290
Hopkins - Gill FV45 Orion Harriers 208
Hopkinson - Kim F Cherwell Runners and Joggers 167
Hopper - Rob MV40 6
Horne - Jacinta FV45 Bedford Harriers AC 270
Horsman - Kathleen FV55 78
Hudson - Kym FV55 Orion Harriers 162
Humphreys - Chris MV40 35
Humphreys - Elizabeth FV35 36
Hyde - Phillip M 73
Hylton - Ian MV40 138
Insch - Fiona FV45 51
Ives - Saskia FV45 Dacorum and Tring AC 310
Jackson - Warren MV40 On The Run 221
Jarman - Sue FV45 186
Johnston - Laura FV45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 196
Jones - Lyndsey FV45 Orion Harriers 165
Jones - Tony MV50 Bedford Harriers AC 189
Kalny - Petr M 257
Kedge - Liz FV35 Tring RC 60
Keeling - Quentin MV60 St Albans Striders 66
Kent - Fiona FV45 55
Kerr - Steve MV50 Boxfit Tri 215
Kidby - Malcolm MV50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 171
Killick - Alex FV45 Leighton Buzzard AC 125
Killick - David MV40 Leighton Buzzard AC 124
King - Jim MV40 St Albans Striders 42
King - Sally FV35 24
Kirby - Sayula FV35 99
Kittle - Dave MV50 On The Run 198
Kittle - Penny FV45 On The Run 217
Kitto - Julie FV45 Orion Harriers 170
Knott - Michelle FV45 103
Lambert - Carole FV35 265
Lambert - Jo FV45 2
Lancaster - Mike M St Albans Striders 278
Last - Oliver MV50 Bishop's Stortford RC 209
Laybourne - Jim MV50 312
Lewis - David MV40 MK Lakeside Runners 216
Lewis - Jeremy MV40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 207
Ling - Janet FV45 316
Litwinczuk - Richard MV60 MK Lakeside Runners 13
Lloyd - Richard MV60 240
Lord - Alexandra FV35 14
Lovell - Warren MV40 Burnham Joggers 46
Low - Anthony MV50 Trail Running Association 10
Ludlam - Chris MV40 Serpentine RC 117
Luyendijk - Amy F London Heathside Runners AC 201
Lynch - Catherine FV45 33
Maccioni - Alessandro M 112
Machin - Carolyn FV55 Harwell Harriers 219
Mackrell - Peter M Leighton Buzzard AC 273
Mallon - Sharon FV35 237
Margetts - Helen FV35 Olney Runners AC 291
Markby - Jane FV45 54
Marriott - Duncan MV40 320
Martin - Carol FV55 Harwell Harriers 205
Martin - Deborah FV35 Bearbrook RC 135
Martin - Dermot MV40 Bearbrook RC 134
Martin - Michelle FV35 St Albans Striders 319
Matthews - Bret MV50 53
McClymont - Ian MV70 Bishop's Stortford RC 74
McDonnell - Claire FV45 Gade Valley Harriers 238
McHugh - Terry MV60 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 280
McIntosh - Sarah FV35 West 4 Harriers 111
Millbery - Claire FV35 212
Millbery - Spencer MV40 211
Mitchell - Simon MV50 On The Run 229
Moore - Mark MV50 Burnham Joggers 100
Morgan - Miranda FV55 North Herts Road Runners 37
Moriarty - Richard MV40 105
Moynihan - Patricia FV45 286
Munn - Paul MV50 61
Narbett - Jonathan MV40 132
Nash - Emma FV35 Gade Valley Harriers 253
Nash - Steph FV35 96
Newby - Bernadette FV45 St Albans Striders 98
Newby - Robin MV40 St Albans Striders 97
Nichol - John MV40 Bishop's Stortford RC 252
Nolan - Tony MV50 Bearbrook RC 85
O'Connell - James MV40 63
O'Connell - Julie FV45 64
O'Hara - Liam M Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 152
Oglesby - Steven MV40 On The Run 243
Osborne - Timothy MV40 194
Overhead - Ross MV40 255
Page - Jen FV45 Alchester RC 118
Paget - Neil MV60 321
Palmer - Stephen MV40 232
Parker - Ali FV45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 166
Paul - Jenny FV45 Fairlands Valley Spartans 50
Peacock - Bridget FV45 Bedford Harriers AC 59
Pearce - Robert MV40 92
Pearce - Sue FV45 18
Pepper - Roslin FV55 231
Peters - Rich MV40 Gade Valley Harriers 5
Petrus - Magdalena F St Albans Striders 27
Phillips - Dan MV50 172
Phillpot - Stephen MV50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 133
Pickova - Zdenka F 256
Pitkin - Ian MV50 Stopsley Striders 183
Plose - Matt MV40 139
Price - Edward MV40 Gade Valley Harriers 258
Price - Rupert MV50 Ardeley Runners 142
Price - Sarah FV45 Ardeley Runners 141
Priest - Nicky FV45 307
Pritchard - Edward MV40 266
Pugh - Philip MV60 Dacorum and Tring AC 233
Purse - Christopher MV50 Springfield Striders 188
Pusey - Claire FV45 Burnham Joggers 173
Ralph - David MV40 RunThrough RC 113
Redington - Alison FV45 176
Reeve - Tony MV50 Dacorum and Tring AC 8
Rennie - Kate FV35 Dacorum and Tring AC 121
Robbins - Phil M Gade Valley Harriers 20
Roberts - Tom M Wellingborough & District AC 230
Rolfe - Stephen MV60 Norfolk Gazelles AC 288
Ross - Karen FV45 3
Rough - Dan MV40 4
Ryan - Alison FV55 St Albans Striders 146
Ryan - Hannah F 95
Ryan - Shane MV50 St Albans Striders 147
Sanders - Graham MV70 Bearbrook RC 81
Sartin - Dean MV40 Olney Runners AC 292
Saul - David MV50 Chiltern Harriers AC 119
Scott - Rob MV40 155
Sheppard - Will MV40 109
Sibley - Patrick MV60 302
Simmons - Judith FV45 On The Run 224
Smith - Bethany FV35 21
Solomon - Katherine FV35 Bearbrook RC 248
Soloway - Sarah FV35 On The Run 264
Soulsby - Julie FV45 34
Stallman - Nicholas M Queens Park Harriers 108
Stasiuk - Stefan MV60 Burnham Joggers 159
Storr - Dan MV40 39
Storr - Philippa FV45 38
Sumarlidadottir - Sif FV35 London Heathside Runners AC 75
Sweeting - Karen FV55 303
Taggart - James MV60 London Heathside Runners AC 145
Talbot - Tracey FV45 Harwell Harriers 315
Tallis - Steven M 110
Tang - Joanne FV45 St Albans Striders 29
Taylor - Jonathan M Chiltern Harriers AC 227
Taylor - Roger MV50 Northampton Road Runners 169
Tearle - Richard MV60 MK Lakeside Runners 88
Tizzano - Stefano MV40 Tring RC 116
Tomkins - Nick MV50 Shenley Striders 144
Towell - Fiona FV45 Leighton Buzzard AC 83
Townsend - Martin MV50 Woodstock Harriers AC 168
Tribley - Elaine FV55 Springfield Striders 182
Turnbull - Dave MV40 MK Lakeside Runners 279
Vakilpour - Janet FV55 246
Vervaet - Mark MV50 Bearbrook RC 82
Voss - Rachel FV45 MK Lakeside Runners 222
Wain - Lisa FV35 Tring RC 57
Walker - Claire FV35 306
Wallace - Gaynor FV35 58
Walsh - Laura F 305
Walsh - Wendy FV45 St Albans Striders 287
Ward - Hannah F 300
Ward - Kevin MV60 298
Warren - Wayne MV60 126
Waterhouse - Mark MV50 323
Watson - Christina FV55 Eton Manor AC 206
Watts - Nick MV50 Diss & District AC 48
Watts - Sarah FV45 Diss & District AC 47
Whatton - Carole FV55 Northampton Road Runners 260
Whatton - David MV50 Northampton Road Runners 259
White - Bob M 210
White - Caroline FV55 London Heathside Runners AC 71
White - Claire FV35 Olney Runners AC 65
White - Ros FV45 Alchester RC 192
Wild - Gavin M 276
Williams - Mike M 69
Williams - Paul MV60 70
Williams - Sean M 68
Williams - Sheila FV45 49
Wilson - Emma FV35 106
Witney - Neil MV40 Leighton Fun Runners 17
Woollett - Guy MV40 Gade Valley Harriers 262
Worsley - David MV60 163
Worthington - Paul MV40 44
Wright - Gary MV50 Springfield Striders 25
Wyatt - Vicky F 304
Yousuf - Ali MV40 West 4 Harriers 89
Zerny - David MV40 213