Ridgeway Run - Sunday 14th October 2018
Final Results
Position Gun
Time
Chip
Time
Name Category Club
1 0:56:55 0:56:55 Joe Dale M Victoria Park Harriers AC
2 0:58:27 0:58:26 Stuart MacDougall M Fulham RC
3 0:58:28 0:58:24 Jamie Farmer M Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
4 0:58:47 0:58:43 Stephen Buckle M St Albans Striders
5 0:59:22 0:59:18 Matthew Jones M
6 0:59:46 0:59:42 Matthew Watt MV40 Gade Valley Harriers
7 1:00:26 1:00:20 Andrew Humphrey M Burnham Joggers
8 1:00:28 1:00:24 Richard Bedlow M Fulham RC
9 1:01:21 1:01:16 Thomas Grimes M East London Runners
10 1:01:53 1:01:41 Matt Ashby M Gade Valley Harriers
11 1:01:54 1:01:47 Patrick Butler MV40 Burnham Joggers
12 1:02:04 1:01:59 Kevin Berg M Fulham RC
13 1:02:28 1:02:26 Mark Kennedy MV40 St Albans Striders
14 1:02:54 1:02:48 Matt Shields MV60 North Belfast Harriers
15 1:03:18 1:03:12 James Bell MV40 Leighton Buzzard AC
16 1:03:32 1:03:26 Dean Childs M Burnham Joggers
17 1:03:50 1:03:37 Tom Green M Ealing Eagles RC
18 1:04:09 1:03:53 James Timmis M Gade Valley Harriers
19 1:05:03 1:04:51 Ralph Dadswell MV50 Ealing Eagles RC
20 1:05:26 1:05:22 Kate Rennie FV45 Dacorum and Tring AC
21 1:05:28 1:05:21 Paul Andrew M
22 1:05:53 1:05:48 Pablo Plaza Lastras MV40 St Albans Striders
23 1:05:59 1:05:47 Jodie Digby FV35 Jodie Digby Fitness
24 1:06:07 1:05:54 Tom Corbett MV40 Ealing Eagles RC
25 1:06:38 1:06:31 Steve Harrison MV40 Leighton Fun Runners
26 1:06:43 1:06:37 Angus Rivers M
27 1:06:46 1:06:39 Daniel Green MV40 Leighton Fun Runners
28 1:06:48 1:06:38 Tom Cartwright M
29 1:06:48 1:06:41 Stephen Rolfe MV60 Norfolk Gazelles AC
30 1:06:58 1:06:47 Simon Wallis MV40 Gade Valley Harriers
31 1:07:00 1:06:51 Jerome McAllister MV40 Tring RC
32 1:07:30 1:07:21 Jason Brunt MV40 Norfolk Gazelles AC
33 1:07:56 1:07:49 Sean Rooney MV40 Burnham Joggers
34 1:07:57 1:07:46 Antony Beamish MV40 Gade Valley Harriers
35 1:08:07 1:07:56 Matthew Beaney M
36 1:08:16 1:08:11 Anna Larkins F Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
37 1:08:22 1:08:12 Terry Stanley M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
38 1:08:27 1:08:17 Tamsin Neale FV45 Burnham Joggers
39 1:08:33 1:08:20 Laurence Elliott M Ealing Eagles RC
40 1:08:44 1:08:38 Andrew Heale MV50 Leighton Fun Runners
41 1:08:57 1:08:47 Jimmy James MV40
42 1:09:07 1:08:53 Mark Fisher M Ealing Eagles RC
43 1:09:25 1:09:14 Andy Bowen MV50 West 4 Harriers
44 1:09:29 1:09:20 Dylan Murphy M
45 1:09:47 1:09:34 Nick Taylor-Komar MV40
46 1:09:50 1:09:39 Daniel Clarke MV40
47 1:10:04 1:09:55 Paul Christie MV40 Dacorum and Tring AC
48 1:10:10 1:10:06 Ross Henson MV40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
49 1:10:19 1:10:08 Chris Vincent M London Heathside Runners AC
50 1:10:27 1:10:20 Simon Gurney MV50 Shenley Striders
51 1:10:29 1:10:21 Andy Sealey M Shenley Striders
52 1:10:38 1:10:24 Harry Claxton MV40 Ealing Eagles RC
53 1:10:40 1:10:20 Daniel Kendall M
54 1:10:42 1:10:05 Nic Stewart M Buckingham & Stowe RC
55 1:10:48 1:10:31 Heather Taylor F
56 1:10:50 1:10:44 Stuart Fogarty MV50
57 1:10:53 1:10:41 Anthony Willcox M Gade Valley Harriers
58 1:11:03 1:10:54 Sarah Pritchard F London City AC
59 1:11:07 1:10:59 Darren Murphy M Shenley Striders
60 1:11:08 1:10:44 Dean Sartin MV40 Olney Runners AC
61 1:11:20 1:11:09 Rob Humphreys M Gade Valley Harriers
62 1:11:22 1:11:08 Charles Pugh MV40 Handy Cross Runners
63 1:11:35 1:11:27 Helen Gibbs FV35 Shenley Striders
64 1:11:47 1:11:36 James Birnie MV40 Gade Valley Harriers
65 1:11:53 1:11:47 Mark Moore MV50 Burnham Joggers
66 1:12:08 1:11:58 Claire Pusey FV45 Burnham Joggers
67 1:12:40 1:12:35 Wendy Walsh FV45 St Albans Striders
68 1:12:52 1:12:38 Philip Davies M Stopsley Striders
69 1:13:02 1:12:27 Matt Farr M Harwell Harriers
70 1:13:08 1:12:58 Emily Reichert FV35 London Heathside Runners AC
71 1:13:10 1:12:57 James O'Connell MV50
72 1:13:12 1:12:58 Greg Lawes M Ealing Eagles RC
73 1:13:14 1:12:50 Jez Stewart MV40
74 1:13:26 1:13:10 Colin Braybrook MV50 St Albans Striders
75 1:13:27 1:13:01 James McEwen M
76 1:13:35 1:13:22 Rebecca Jackson F Ealing Eagles RC
77 1:13:45 1:13:28 Robert Curtis MV50 Dunstable Road Runners
78 1:13:51 1:13:39 David Demmery MV50
79 1:13:52 1:13:36 Teresa Reason FV35 Gade Valley Harriers
80 1:13:53 1:13:28 Edward Margetts MV50 Tring RC
81 1:13:56 1:13:24 Rob Ewart M Tring RC
82 1:13:59 1:13:50 Alastair Drake MV40 Fulham RC
83 1:14:04 1:13:35 Gareth Bird MV40 Leighton Buzzard AC
84 1:14:33 1:14:15 Neil Paterson MV40
85 1:14:39 1:14:23 Julian Ham MV50 Leighton Fun Runners
86 1:14:43 1:14:33 Louisa Pointon F London Heathside Runners AC
87 1:14:44 1:13:48 Ian Robins MV40
88 1:15:13 1:14:58 Daryl Walter MV50
89 1:15:21 1:15:00 Toby Gribbin M
90 1:15:32 1:15:14 Ron Townsend MV40
91 1:15:36 1:15:03 Stewart Campbell MV50
92 1:16:08 1:15:53 Phillip Turner M Ealing Eagles RC
93 1:16:14 1:15:50 Paul Johnson MV50
94 1:16:26 1:16:02 Alistair Gillan MV50 Springfield Striders
95 1:16:27 1:16:22 Jose Santos MV40 Dunstable Road Runners
96 1:17:05 1:16:42 Gail Winter FV45 Watford Joggers
97 1:17:07 1:16:56 Steve Culverwell MV40
98 1:17:10 1:16:57 Steve Ellerton MV50 Leighton Fun Runners
99 1:17:14 1:16:51 Tim Brockington MV60 Springfield Striders
100 1:17:25 1:16:31 Liam O'Hara M Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
101 1:17:37 1:17:22 Claire McDonnell FV45 Gade Valley Harriers
102 1:17:40 1:15:58 Gavin O'Sullivan MV40
103 1:17:52 1:16:36 Alan Haywood MV40
104 1:17:52 1:17:22 Tim Jones M
105 1:17:54 1:17:15 Graham Meichtry MV40 Leighton Fun Runners
106 1:17:55 1:17:04 Ian Hanson MV40
107 1:18:05 1:17:31 Tom Shea M
108 1:18:14 1:17:24 Brian Wright MV40 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
109 1:18:18 1:17:49 Richard Stanley MV50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
110 1:18:18 1:17:28 Huw Brown M
111 1:18:18 1:17:43 Amy Farnfield F Leighton Buzzard AC
112 1:18:25 1:17:34 Steve Doyle MV50 MK Lakeside Runners
113 1:18:29 1:18:11 Gayle Willington FV35
114 1:18:51 1:18:32 Paul Doyle MV40 Leighton Fun Runners
115 1:18:51 1:18:51 Wayne Kerrin M
116 1:18:52 1:18:39 David Roe M
117 1:18:53 1:18:26 Simon Taylor MV40 Northampton Road Runners
118 1:18:53 1:18:53 Seb Perry MV40 Northampton Road Runners
119 1:18:53 1:17:55 Phil Clemas MV50
120 1:18:56 1:18:47 Tony Nolan MV50 Bearbrook RC
121 1:18:56 1:18:25 Chris Ludlam MV40 Serpentine RC
122 1:19:03 1:18:29 Ruth Mitchell F Leighton Buzzard AC
123 1:19:09 1:18:23 Julian Holden MV40 MK Lakeside Runners
124 1:19:13 1:18:53 Yvonne Linney FV45 Ealing Eagles RC
125 1:19:19 1:19:04 Tammela Platt F London Heathside Runners AC
126 1:19:32 1:19:14 Joanna Lancaster FV35 Leighton Fun Runners
127 1:19:38 1:18:47 Andy Garton MV50 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
128 1:19:40 1:19:00 Kevin Hare MV40 Leighton Fun Runners
129 1:19:50 1:19:26 Christopher Dunn M Marshall Milton Keynes AC
130 1:20:10 1:19:51 Mark Billington MV50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
131 1:20:12 1:19:58 George Budd M
132 1:20:17 1:20:06 Martin Townsend MV50 Woodstock Harriers AC
133 1:20:35 1:20:16 Jeremy Bell MV50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
134 1:20:35 1:20:26 Andrew Donnithorne MV40
135 1:20:37 1:19:57 Andrew Burland MV50 Burnham Joggers
136 1:20:41 1:20:00 Robin Newby MV40 St Albans Striders
137 1:20:47 1:20:29 Philip Pugh MV60 Dacorum and Tring AC
138 1:20:56 1:20:44 Mark Tikaram MV40 Tring RC
139 1:21:00 1:20:21 Ruth Kent FV35 St Albans Striders
140 1:21:10 1:20:51 Simon Griffiths MV40 Jodie Digby Fitness
141 1:21:11 1:20:41 Mark Rouse MV40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
142 1:21:13 1:20:45 Matthew Brockington MV50
143 1:21:17 1:20:57 Emilie Fidler FV35 Alchester RC
144 1:21:30 1:21:01 Ian Pitkin MV50 Stopsley Striders
145 1:21:41 1:21:22 Nicholas Forster MV40
146 1:22:00 1:21:31 Luke Finegan M
147 1:22:06 1:21:48 Ruth Martin FV35 St Albans Striders
148 1:22:06 1:22:06 Harriet Hill FV45
149 1:22:16 1:21:56 Paul Chipperfield MV40
150 1:22:17 1:21:38 Matthew Gardiner M St Albans Striders
151 1:22:17 1:21:38 Lehna Gardiner F St Albans Striders
152 1:22:18 1:21:48 David Saul MV50 Chiltern Harriers AC
153 1:22:22 1:21:58 Richard Burridge M
154 1:22:33 1:21:13 Sarah Greer FV35 Jodie Digby Fitness
155 1:22:34 1:21:46 Tony Welsh M Redway Runners
156 1:22:37 1:22:26 Chris Humphreys MV40
157 1:22:43 1:22:20 Nigel Hoff MV50
158 1:22:57 1:22:57 Marc Lowers MV40
159 1:22:58 1:22:34 Michael Donovan MV60 St Albans Striders
160 1:22:58 1:22:23 Coralie Anderson FV45 Leighton Buzzard AC
161 1:23:12 1:22:39 Chris Stenner MV50 Leighton Fun Runners
162 1:23:15 1:22:49 Angelo Lucatello MV50
163 1:23:18 1:22:10 Simon Mitchell MV50 On The Run
164 1:23:21 1:22:56 Scott Ayres MV40 Dunstable Road Runners
165 1:23:25 1:22:50 Vanessa Tubb F Harwell Harriers
166 1:23:30 1:22:40 Joe Mortlock M
167 1:23:42 1:23:14 Richard Taylor MV60 Springfield Striders
168 1:23:44 1:23:18 Ray Charlton MV50 Springfield Striders
169 1:23:46 1:22:59 John Sharp MV40
170 1:23:46 1:22:58 Stephen Raynsford M
171 1:23:47 1:22:51 Michael Lamb MV40 Dacorum and Tring AC
172 1:24:03 1:23:48 Caroline White FV55 London Heathside Runners AC
173 1:24:08 1:23:48 Jim Buttleman MV50 Leighton Fun Runners
174 1:24:17 1:23:58 Phil Mercer MV40 Gade Valley Harriers
175 1:24:36 1:24:23 Warwick Riley MV60
176 1:24:57 1:24:22 Andrew Conway MV50 London Heathside Runners AC
177 1:25:09 1:24:24 Darren Byfield MV50 Northampton Road Runners
178 1:25:13 1:24:04 Elaine Bunn FV35
179 1:25:15 1:24:58 Keith Simpson MV50 West 4 Harriers
180 1:25:22 1:24:05 Paul Doughty MV50
181 1:25:42 1:25:29 Dave Walden MV40
182 1:25:54 1:25:13 Onil Biswas MV50 St Albans Striders
183 1:26:15 1:25:57 Andy O'Farrell MV50
184 1:26:24 1:26:02 Patricia Keene FV55 Burnham Joggers
185 1:26:27 1:25:43 James Hayes M MK Lakeside Runners
186 1:26:29 1:26:13 David Marsh MV60 Bearbrook RC
187 1:26:31 1:25:01 Tony Reeve MV50 Dacorum and Tring AC
188 1:26:32 1:25:48 Jocelyn Granger FV55 Northampton Road Runners
189 1:26:44 1:26:23 Lucy O'Connor FV55 North Herts Road Runners
190 1:26:47 1:26:10 Simon Heap MV50
191 1:26:49 1:25:59 Simon Zacharzewski M Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
192 1:26:58 1:25:49 Dave Kittle MV50 On The Run
193 1:27:06 1:26:22 Doug Joines M
194 1:27:07 1:26:04 Rich Peters MV40 Gade Valley Harriers
195 1:27:14 1:26:51 Sam Downton FV45 Redway Runners
196 1:27:23 1:27:01 David Pym MV50
197 1:27:35 1:26:17 Ian Doughty M
198 1:27:38 1:27:28 David Stanley MV60 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
199 1:27:44 1:27:14 Sara Fabien FV35 Trail Running Association
200 1:27:49 1:26:41 Leslie Hill MV50 Norfolk Gazelles AC
201 1:27:50 1:27:06 Roger Taylor MV50 Northampton Road Runners
202 1:27:52 1:27:10 James Simpson MV50 St Albans Striders
203 1:27:54 1:27:30 Helen Margetts FV35 Olney Runners AC
204 1:27:56 1:27:29 Andrew Derbidge MV40 Dunstable Road Runners
205 1:27:59 1:27:04 Dean Chappell M
206 1:28:21 1:27:54 Jeanette Cheetham FV45 Bedford Harriers AC
207 1:28:21 1:27:29 Karrie Archer FV55 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
208 1:28:40 1:28:18 Kate Pickard FV45 Watford Joggers
209 1:28:40 1:28:18 Victoria Sylvester FV45 Watford Joggers
210 1:28:55 1:27:49 Richard Underwood MV40 St Albans Striders
211 1:29:12 1:28:45 Ian Byford MV60 Dunstable Road Runners
212 1:29:32 1:28:33 Tony Jones MV50 Bedford Harriers AC
213 1:29:40 1:29:23 Patricia Thomas FV45 Ealing Southall and Middlesex AC
214 1:29:43 1:29:00 Paul Hepworth MV50 MK Lakeside Runners
215 1:29:46 1:28:55 Miriam Linforth FV35 Stopsley Striders
216 1:29:54 1:29:28 Paul Stack MV50 Dunstable Road Runners
217 1:29:55 1:29:38 Anne Golding FV55 Dunstable Road Runners
218 1:30:04 1:29:13 Emma Bedlow FV35
219 1:30:12 1:29:49 Mark Lewis MV50 Northampton Road Runners
220 1:30:12 1:29:49 Paul MacDonald M Northampton Road Runners
221 1:30:14 1:28:49 Richard Moriarty MV40
222 1:30:16 1:28:53 Kathy Klein FV45 Jodie Digby Fitness
223 1:30:16 1:29:31 Jamie Cosher MV40 MK Lakeside Runners
224 1:30:19 1:30:19 Lucy Irvine F
225 1:30:19 1:28:56 Pippa Martin FV35
226 1:30:31 1:30:00 Matt Plose MV40
227 1:30:31 1:30:01 Simon Foster MV50
228 1:30:34 1:30:18 Leah Hartwell FV35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
229 1:30:45 1:30:21 Suzie Hall FV45 Redway Runners
230 1:30:55 1:30:03 Vicki McPherson FV35
231 1:30:55 1:30:03 David McPherson MV40
232 1:30:56 1:30:23 Orsolya Keri F
233 1:30:57 1:30:20 Jenny Stubberfield F Gade Valley Harriers
234 1:31:18 1:30:34 David Stobbs MV40 MK Lakeside Runners
235 1:31:18 1:30:20 Sue Park FV55 Ealing Eagles RC
236 1:31:19 1:31:02 Karen Tincknell FV35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
237 1:31:22 1:31:22 Sheila Stewart FV35
238 1:31:30 1:30:46 Debbie Penn FV35 MK Lakeside Runners
239 1:31:31 1:30:19 Emma Bradbury FV35
240 1:31:32 1:30:22 Nicola Sly FV35
241 1:31:34 1:31:00 Lewis Smith M
242 1:31:35 1:29:57 Liz Baranov FV45
243 1:31:37 1:30:57 Clair Stewart FV55
244 1:31:50 1:30:31 Peter Blessing MV40 St Albans Striders
245 1:31:54 1:31:29 Keith Curwood M Olney Runners AC
246 1:31:54 1:31:27 Malin Rivers FV35
247 1:31:56 1:31:40 Brendan Cradden MV70 Bearbrook RC
248 1:31:59 1:31:18 Peter Blackaller MV50 St Albans Striders
249 1:32:03 1:30:38 Stephen Moore MV50 Leighton Fun Runners
250 1:32:04 1:31:19 Gareth Thomas M
251 1:32:04 1:31:20 Steph Kerr F
252 1:32:11 1:31:18 Alison Redington FV45
253 1:32:12 1:31:07 Wesley Ball M
254 1:32:14 1:30:56 Tony Gaines MV50
255 1:32:14 1:31:35 Beth King FV35 Norfolk Gazelles AC
256 1:32:14 1:30:45 Ian Hylton MV40
257 1:32:18 1:31:36 Michael Veryard MV50
258 1:32:39 1:32:17 Emily Bird FV35 Burnham Joggers
259 1:32:41 1:32:22 Stephen Brooks MV50
260 1:32:43 1:31:21 Elisabeth Horridge FV35
261 1:32:43 1:32:02 Tony Clish MV50 Burnham Joggers
262 1:32:44 1:31:44 Gita Newth FV35
263 1:32:44 1:31:46 Amy Jones F
264 1:32:49 1:31:25 Adrian Hughes MV40
265 1:32:56 1:31:50 Stuart Rothwell MV40
266 1:32:59 1:32:18 Heidi Collocott FV35 St Albans Striders
267 1:33:00 1:32:04 Neil Witney MV40 Leighton Fun Runners
268 1:33:18 1:31:23 Andy Dolwin MV50
269 1:33:21 1:32:28 Clare Bragg FV35
270 1:33:22 1:32:01 Graham Cooper MV50 Leighton Fun Runners
271 1:33:27 1:32:28 Helen Cox FV35
272 1:33:29 1:32:24 Phil Clarke MV40
273 1:33:34 1:32:39 Gaynor Wallace FV45 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
274 1:33:41 1:32:40 Mark Wilcock MV40
275 1:33:44 1:32:32 Carl Mynott MV40
276 1:33:48 1:33:08 Vicki Baker FV35 Northampton Road Runners
277 1:33:50 1:32:59 Andrew Keen MV40 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
278 1:33:53 1:33:21 Terry McHugh MV60 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
279 1:33:56 1:33:30 Dave Jones MV40 Wootton Road Runners
280 1:34:21 1:33:28 David Jones M
281 1:34:22 1:34:17 Darren Cooke MV40
282 1:34:27 1:33:46 Stefan Stasiuk MV60 Burnham Joggers
283 1:34:33 1:33:45 Carole Lambert FV35
284 1:34:37 1:33:35 Jaimi Wallin M St Albans Striders
285 1:34:39 1:33:32 Mary Anderson FV55
286 1:35:00 1:33:50 Stephen Phillpot MV50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
287 1:35:06 1:34:23 Kirsten Honeyman F
288 1:35:10 1:34:17 Kathryn Hanson FV45
289 1:35:11 1:34:02 Ian Ropke MV50
290 1:35:17 1:34:07 Christine Sharman FV45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
291 1:35:20 1:33:51 Megan McCreadie F Gade Valley Harriers
292 1:35:35 1:34:56 Kevin Marsh MV60
293 1:35:40 1:34:57 Mark Ives M
294 1:35:42 1:34:13 Kim Morgan FV35 Gade Valley Harriers
295 1:35:44 1:34:43 Chris Fadden MV50 Bedford Harriers AC
296 1:35:49 1:34:35 Brian Parker MV50
297 1:36:00 1:34:53 Bruce Mehew MV40 Redway Runners
298 1:36:01 1:34:14 Claire Primett FV55 Burnham Joggers
299 1:36:02 1:34:40 Kate Tettmar FV45 St Albans Striders
300 1:36:03 1:35:30 Katherine Beaney F
301 1:36:10 1:35:18 Sheena Desborough FV45 Northampton Road Runners
302 1:36:11 1:35:40 Steve Gaston MV40
303 1:36:26 1:35:25 Jessica Hood FV35 Ealing Eagles RC
304 1:36:33 1:36:02 Alistair Rust MV40
305 1:36:40 1:35:26 Lisa Mitchinson FV45 Redway Runners
306 1:36:42 1:35:49 Jo Hewlett FV35 Northampton Road Runners
307 1:36:46 1:35:38 John Talbot MV40 Harwell Harriers
308 1:36:53 1:36:15 Tony Yaffie MV50
309 1:37:22 1:35:35 Rachel Scott Halls FV35 London Heathside Runners AC
310 1:37:39 1:37:39 Anne West FV45
311 1:37:48 1:36:18 Jeanette Walster FV45 Dunstable Road Runners
312 1:37:50 1:36:20 Clare Murphy FV35
313 1:37:51 1:36:21 Greer Kidney FV45 Dunstable Road Runners
314 1:37:52 1:37:04 Stewart Read MV40 Stopsley Striders
315 1:38:11 1:37:31 Gordon Avery MV50
316 1:38:19 1:37:12 Lisa Netto FV35 Norfolk Gazelles AC
317 1:38:39 1:37:58 David Reading MV50
318 1:38:47 1:37:44 Charlotte Holloway FV35 St Albans Striders
319 1:38:52 1:38:38 Vic Williams FV35 Gade Valley Harriers
320 1:38:58 1:38:00 Richard Inchley MV70 Leighton Buzzard AC
321 1:39:08 1:38:06 Hannah Ward F
322 1:39:28 1:38:32 Felicity Pitchers F
323 1:39:35 1:37:54 Rob Salt MV50 Dacorum and Tring AC
324 1:39:35 1:37:57 Claire Copperwhite FV45 Dacorum and Tring AC
325 1:39:39 1:39:18 Maria Darriba FV35 Jodie Digby Fitness
326 1:39:39 1:39:18 Anna Toothill FV35 Jodie Digby Fitness
327 1:39:40 1:38:20 Victoria Green FV35 Leighton Fun Runners
328 1:39:40 1:38:54 Philippa Walton FV35 St Albans Striders
329 1:39:40 1:38:54 Naomi Shaw FV35 South West Road Runners
330 1:39:43 1:38:27 Steve Palmer MV40
331 1:39:45 1:38:00 John Carroll MV40
332 1:39:46 1:38:27 Wendy Lintern FV55
333 1:39:47 1:39:17 Steph Nash FV35 Leighton Fun Runners
334 1:39:47 1:39:19 Kerry Garfitt FV35
335 1:39:50 1:39:27 Marcia Quinn FV45 Watford Joggers
336 1:39:55 1:39:01 Markus Kinch MV60 Bearbrook RC
337 1:40:19 1:38:36 Paul McPartlan MV40
338 1:40:36 1:40:08 Steven McAllister M Dunstable Road Runners
339 1:40:39 1:39:06 Simon Walters MV40
340 1:40:39 1:39:22 Anne Graeff FV35 Leighton Fun Runners
341 1:40:41 1:40:20 Miranda Morgan FV55 North Herts Road Runners
342 1:40:44 1:39:26 Justin De Jager M
343 1:40:45 1:39:29 Paul Schalker M
344 1:40:49 1:39:46 Rachel Aldridge FV35 St Albans Striders
345 1:41:05 1:40:21 Alex Stobbs FV35 MK Lakeside Runners
346 1:41:15 1:40:26 Elizabeth Davies FV55 Stopsley Striders
347 1:41:29 1:41:01 Alexandra Lord FV45
348 1:41:33 1:41:07 Jacinta Horne FV45 Bedford Harriers AC
349 1:41:38 1:40:20 Kylie De Jager FV35
350 1:41:42 1:40:28 Fiona Weekes FV45 Leighton Fun Runners
351 1:41:44 1:41:12 Lyn Evans FV65 London Heathside Runners AC
352 1:41:45 1:40:40 Sarah Soloway FV35 On The Run
353 1:41:45 1:41:07 Ziporah Mugwanga F
354 1:42:03 1:41:07 Christine Beaumont FV55
355 1:42:17 1:41:07 Louise Wilkins FV45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
356 1:42:18 1:41:20 Kathy Atkinson FV45
357 1:42:48 1:41:02 Lenka Shipton FV35
358 1:43:06 1:41:25 Matthew Speck MV40
359 1:43:13 1:42:26 Amanda Harding F Redway Runners
360 1:43:13 1:41:55 Victoria Parslew FV35
361 1:43:22 1:42:40 Oliver Keene MV60 Burnham Joggers
362 1:43:38 1:42:41 Paul Thomas MV70 Leighton Fun Runners
363 1:43:41 1:42:36 Warren Jackson MV40 On The Run
364 1:43:51 1:43:18 Louise Cripps FV55 London Heathside Runners AC
365 1:43:56 1:43:26 Dale Irish MV50
366 1:44:21 1:43:09 Tim Rial M Bearbrook RC
367 1:44:30 1:42:37 Kim Bates FV55 Burnham Joggers
368 1:44:39 1:43:22 Stephanie Turner FV55 Leighton Fun Runners
369 1:45:03 1:44:29 Jill Gundry FV55 London Heathside Runners AC
370 1:45:03 1:43:44 Annis Turner F Leighton Fun Runners
371 1:45:14 1:44:14 Karen Pyman FV45
372 1:45:23 1:44:12 Simon Finnamore MV50
373 1:45:23 1:43:43 Louise Harper FV35
374 1:45:35 1:44:16 Rachel Stamp FV35 Leighton Fun Runners
375 1:45:45 1:44:45 Chrissy Sherwood F Leighton Fun Runners
376 1:45:46 1:44:09 Karen Ross FV45
377 1:45:49 1:44:25 Michelle Evans-Riches FV45 Leighton Fun Runners
378 1:45:57 1:45:21 Tim Brandwood MV40
379 1:46:00 1:45:01 Lisa Emerson FV45 Ealing Eagles RC
380 1:46:01 1:44:17 Eleanor Newcomer-Jones F
381 1:46:16 1:46:16 Louise New FV35
382 1:46:24 1:44:48 Jo Lambert FV45
383 1:46:33 1:45:50 Gregory Neal MV60 Watford Harriers AC
384 1:47:11 1:47:11 Pauline Glen FV45 Leighton Fun Runners
385 1:47:31 1:45:42 Jackie Robinson FV45
386 1:47:31 1:47:31 Helen Blackman FV45
387 1:47:35 1:46:12 Sarah Cullip FV45 Leighton Fun Runners
388 1:47:42 1:46:53 Roy Lester M
389 1:47:42 1:46:53 Kirstin Bilham F
390 1:47:46 1:47:08 Lee Yaffie FV45
391 1:47:57 1:46:54 Kevin Ward MV60
392 1:48:16 1:48:16 Magda Zarzecka FV35
393 1:48:26 1:47:55 Chris Pike MV40
394 1:48:41 1:47:14 Charlotte Woodhouse FV35 Leighton Fun Runners
395 1:48:41 1:47:14 Emma Brace FV45 Leighton Fun Runners
396 1:48:53 1:47:09 Joanne Tang FV45 St Albans Striders
397 1:49:10 1:47:56 Kate Mackie FV35
398 1:49:25 1:48:50 Carolyn Machin FV55 Harwell Harriers
399 1:49:29 1:47:41 Eileen Sindole FV55 St Albans Striders
400 1:49:49 1:48:05 Denise Tinant FV55 St Albans Striders
401 1:49:51 1:48:20 Adelaide Lane F Tring RC
402 1:50:09 1:49:09 Diana Braverman FV65 Cambridge and Coleridge AC
403 1:50:18 1:49:45 Laura Boothman FV35 London Heathside Runners AC
404 1:50:26 1:49:02 Mary Davis FV45 Vegetarian Cycling & AC
405 1:50:27 1:49:01 Neil Paget MV60
406 1:50:56 1:49:01 Judith Leddy FV45 Orion Harriers
407 1:50:56 1:49:02 Caroline Grant FV45 Orion Harriers
408 1:51:00 1:49:44 Karen Bugaj FV55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
409 1:51:28 1:51:28 Louise Welsford FV55 Burnham Joggers
410 1:51:32 1:49:39 Andy Bates MV40 Burnham Joggers
411 1:51:39 1:50:04 David Gridley MV50 Havering 90 Joggers
412 1:51:54 1:50:36 Julie O'Connell FV45
413 1:52:00 1:50:16 Emma Canavan FV45
414 1:52:08 1:50:14 Richard Brockway MV50 Orion Harriers
415 1:53:03 1:51:08 Virginia Reddick FV45
416 1:53:03 1:51:08 Crissie Belli FV45
417 1:53:08 1:51:18 Sarah Wagland FV35
418 1:53:10 1:51:38 Catherine Lynch FV45
419 1:53:14 1:51:37 Julie Soulsby FV45
420 1:53:14 1:53:14 Jo McCaul FV45
421 1:53:14 1:51:36 Helen Bleazard FV45
422 1:53:43 1:51:54 Claudia Chapman FV35 Olney Runners AC
423 1:53:45 1:52:51 James Thorpe MV40 Northampton Road Runners
424 1:53:45 1:52:58 Caroline Owers FV45 Northampton Road Runners
425 1:54:13 1:53:01 Berenice Keating FV35
426 1:54:14 1:53:01 Maggie Godfrey FV45
427 1:54:18 1:53:21 Claire Giblin FV35 Leighton Fun Runners
428 1:54:18 1:53:21 Lorraine Stanesby FV45 Leighton Fun Runners
429 1:54:27 1:53:34 Barry Littleton MV50 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
430 1:54:29 1:53:28 Georgie Zacharzewski FV35 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
431 1:54:35 1:54:27 Justin Dent MV40
432 1:54:54 1:53:20 Jo Haigh FV35
433 1:54:54 1:53:16 Martin Binney MV40
434 1:54:54 1:53:22 Stuart Cowan MV60
435 1:54:54 1:53:22 Nick Parsons MV40
436 1:54:54 1:53:21 Karen White FV45 Bedford Harriers AC
437 1:54:55 1:53:20 Adrian Haigh MV40
438 1:55:28 1:54:52 Wayne Warren MV60
439 1:55:48 1:54:06 Jackie Dimmer FV45
440 1:56:30 1:55:04 Susan Birch FV45
441 1:56:31 1:55:04 Wendy Valentine FV45
442 1:56:37 1:54:57 Emily Fitzsimons F
443 1:56:41 1:55:28 Anna Mead FV45 Leighton Fun Runners
444 1:56:41 1:55:26 Caroline Mann FV45 Leighton Fun Runners
445 1:58:13 1:57:26 Rachel Toresen-Owuor FV35 MK Lakeside Runners
446 1:58:20 1:57:43 Jo Secker FV35 Leighton Fun Runners
447 1:58:39 1:58:04 Carol Martin FV55 Harwell Harriers
448 1:58:49 1:56:57 Natasha Sudds FV35 Olney Runners AC
449 2:00:27 1:58:42 Gladstone Thompson MV50 St Albans Striders
450 2:00:27 1:58:45 Carole Jack FV45 St Albans Striders
451 2:00:27 1:58:42 Helen Hawthorne FV45 St Albans Striders
452 2:00:27 1:58:45 Katie Chilton FV55 St Albans Striders
453 2:00:28 1:58:46 Michael Jack MV50 St Albans Striders
454 2:00:45 1:58:53 Alan Watson MV70 Burnham Joggers
455 2:00:55 1:59:55 David Worsley MV60
456 2:01:13 1:59:33 Sara Wiegand FV45
457 2:01:17 1:59:38 Anita Moody FV45 Leighton Fun Runners
458 2:01:18 2:00:32 Lynn Ferguson FV45
459 2:01:25 1:59:56 Laura Johnston FV45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
460 2:01:25 1:59:57 Brendan O'Mahoney MV50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
461 2:01:25 1:59:56 Caroline O'Mahoney FV45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
462 2:02:38 2:01:51 Chloe Kemp F MK Lakeside Runners
463 2:04:00 2:02:56 Martin Storrie MV50 Gade Valley Harriers
464 2:07:30 2:05:32 Chris Love MV50 Orion Harriers
465 2:07:31 2:05:37 Angela Brockway FV45 Orion Harriers
466 2:08:29 2:06:47 Sarah Ryan FV45
467 2:10:36 2:09:14 Mel Palmer F St Albans Striders
468 2:10:36 2:09:15 Sue Edwards FV45 St Albans Striders
469 2:15:37 2:14:16 Julie Curtis FV45 St Albans Striders
470 2:15:37 2:14:16 Bernadette Newby FV45 St Albans Striders
471 2:22:43 2:20:46 Sarah Watts FV45 Diss & District AC
472 2:22:44 2:20:46 Deborah Woods FV45
473 2:24:45 2:23:35 Tracey Talbot FV45 Harwell Harriers
474 2:24:45 2:23:36 Sue Henderson FV55 Harwell Harriers
475 2:25:51 2:24:00 Leyla Currie FV65 Redway Runners
476 2:25:51 2:24:00 Lynda Murray FV45 Redway Runners